SH5  2015 ARRLDX KP3Z-#
 
< Prev    |    Next >
 Continents
ContinentQSOs
1608040201510301712All%
NANorth America7664662821710219123148806821104517651.0
SASouth America175427827973997115411545695.2
EUEurope33150348991817576903936632573447738.9
AFAfrica110330434837817561213271.5
ASAsia5539929949314614714131.6
OCOceania12234143173172863715681.8
Created by SH5 v.2.39

03-04-2015 15:14:37 UTC
Registered to: NP3A