SH5  2015 April 2015 KP3Z
 
< Prev    |    Next >
 Continents
ContinentQSOs
1608040201510301712All%
NANorth America166383051412850642193208643373777643.5
SASouth America655611176601152828636145785.3
EUEurope117072781582333551523240467463829944.1
AFAfrica6130404126978533311811.4
ASAsia2934314011961133832024402.8
OCOceania14270117211016621744423932.8
Created by SH5 v.2.39

02-05-2015 10:20:41 UTC
Registered to: NP3A