SH5  2015 July 2015 KP3Z
 
< Prev    |    Next >
 Continents
ContinentQSOs
1608040201510301712All%
NANorth America155810307209771820142171232543977046.6
SASouth America30687136018612920239229863.5
EUEurope54360722455012218995041623758744.0
AFAfrica1495356497451427080.8
ASAsia201021363117171022118502.2
OCOceania13462142880623121124312.8
Created by SH5 v.2.39

07-08-2015 12:35:43 UTC
Registered to: NP3A