SH5  2015 June 2015 KP3Z
 
< Prev    |    Next >
 Continents
ContinentQSOs
1608040201510301712All%
NANorth America361513782253743387575152538355209357.8
SASouth America12533114438717416041028203.1
EUEurope1152568183221407103106465263010533.4
AFAfrica7272426114521715740.6
ASAsia22186191414472336926653.0
OCOceania6287956391320424817531.9
Created by SH5 v.2.39

04-07-2015 17:02:45 UTC
Registered to: NP3A